Closed | Fashionable – Saturday 18 January 2014
Accessories Handbags
BAG, LOUIS VUITTON, vintage, monogram canvas, 20x18x7 cm, adjustable shoulder strap. Some worn.
Accessories Wallets
WALLET, BURBERRY, Haymarket Bellfield, checkered with dark brown leather, 13x10 cm, coin, bills, 5 st creditcards, 1 st körkortsfack, dustbag, original box, receipt from 21/8 2012.
Accessories Scarves
SCARF, HERMÈS, Tourbillon, Christiane Vauzelles, 100 %siden, 90x90 cm, dark red, beige, yellow, green, brown, some stain.
Accessories Handbags
BAG, PRADA, BR4369 Craquele, colour Creta, medium brown krossat leather with base-metal details, 42x20x18 cm, certificate. from 12/2 2010, dustbag. Somewhat worn on väskans hörn.
Accessories Handbags
BAG, MULBERRY, bright blue scotchgrain, pale beige leather, 23x16x6 cm. Tillbehör; längre shoulder strap as working to byta ut.
Accessories Handbags
BAG, CAMPOMAGGI, black leather with beiga kantstickningar, mässingsfärgade details, 24x30x10 cm, adjustable shoulder strap in cloth.
Jewellery Earrings
EARRINGS, YSL, base metal, base metal, avtagbara rings, clips, 6x4,5cm, smyckespåse.
Accessories Handbags
BAG, MULBERRY, Rockley darwin, black leather, mässingsfärgade details, 37x27x17cm, some worn at axelremmen, dustbag.
Accessories Handbags
BAG, MARC BY MARC JACOBS, purple dyed leather, 36x26x16 cm, detachable shoulder strap.
Accessories Agendas
AGENDAS, MULBERRY, russet präglat leather, 23x18 cm (large modellen), original box. From 1987 but never used.
Accessories Scarves
SCARF, HERMÈS, Équipages, Philippe Ledoux, 100 % silk, 90x90 cm, blue, white, gold, brown.
Accessories Scarves
SCARF, KENZO, 51% Cotton, 49% viscose, 110x110 cm, grey, bright blue, green, yellow. Some stain.