Closed | Coins – Thursday 13 June 2013
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, silver, 25 Öre, 1856, Oscar IN, quality approx 1+, diameter 18 mm, weight 2,1 g.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, silver, 1 Öre, Karl XI, 1665, quality approx 1, kantskador, diameter 18 mm, weight 0,8 g.
Jewellery Pendant
CLUSTER-PENDANT, 18K white gold, ruby, 12 brilliant cut diamonds approx 0,26 ctw approx TW/VS, weight 1,2 g.
Ceased
Go to itemCoins Paper bill
BANK-NOTES, 39 items 1000 Kronen överstämplade with DEUTCHOSTERREICH, quality approx 1.
Coins Paper bill
BANK-NOTES, 2 items 1 Crown 1918-1921, 6 items 5 Kronor 1947-1978, 3 items 10 Kronor 1937-1968, quality approx 1? - 0.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, nickel, 5 Kronor, 1972, without strömmar, quality approx 1+/01, diameter 28 mm, weight 9,4 g.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, silver, 2 Kronor, 1877, Oscar II, quality approx 1, diameter 31 mm, weight 14,7 g.
Coins Swedish coin
COIN, silver, 2 Kronor, 1903, Oscar II, quality approx 1, diameter 31 mm, weight 14,7 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, 2 Kroner, Norway, 1902, quality approx 1/1+, diameter 31 mm, weight 14,9 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, 10 Øre, Norway, 1875, quality approx 1?/1, diameter 15 mm, weight 1,3 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, Thaler, 1632, Främre Austria, Leopold V, quality approx 1+, diameter 42 mm, weight 28,6 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COMMEMORATIVE COIN, silver, 3 Mark, 1927 F, Germany, quality approx 1+/01, diameter 30 mm, weight 15,0 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, Thaler, Bayern, 1816, quality approx 1/1+, diameter 38 mm, weight 27,0 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COMMEMORATIVE COIN, silver, 2 Gulden, 1848, Frankfurt, quality approx 1+, diameter 36 mm, weight 21,1 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, Thaler, Bayern, 1768, quality approx 1, diameter 40-42 mm (somewhat oval), weight 27,9 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, Thaler, Nürnberg 1759, quality approx 1, diameter 42 mm, weight 27,5 g, lödningar from hängning.
Medals Memorabilias
MEMORY, silver, Paul von Hindenburg, 1847-1927, diameter 36 mm, weight 25,0 g, by Karl Goetz, Bayer Hauptmünzamt.
Coins Foreign coin
COIN, silver, 3 Mark, 1930 G, Germany, quality approx 1+/01, diameter 30 mm, weight 15,0 g.
Coins Foreign coin
COMMEMORATIVE COIN, silver, 3 Mark, 1913 A, Preussen, quality approx 1+/01, diameter 33 mm, weight 16,6 g.