Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 9 June 2009
Pawnitems Silver
Kryddkorg, in silver with tillhörande glasflaskor and spoon and burk Height 233mm 154mm
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Frey 18K manual, plastglas, bracelet 18K 17cm bruttovikt 20,7g
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Alpina 14K/stål imperfect, working not, saknar crown with bracelet 18K 17cm bruttovikt 28g
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Tissot PRC200 model T461 in steel, quartz stållänk sapphire crystal
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Royal 18K manual, plastglas with bracelet 18K 17cm bruttovikt 68g
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Breitling Chronomat steel with guldraiders and Pilotbracelet in steel 19cm, self winding, sapphire crystal ref. no A13047 serienr. 1 72662 with certificate -91
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex Submariner steel/gold self winding with Oysterbracelet in steel/gold 18,5cm sapphire crystal ref. no 16613 serienr. X767383
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, stålsträngad acustic with mic, Ibanez model PF60 SECE-DVS snr J070601328 with mjukt cover with gigbag
Pawnitems Misc Music
Tenorsaxofon, Selmer Paris Elkhart snr 44699 with munstycke in orginalfodral, probably byggd sent 40-tal
Pawnitems Misc Music
Tenorbanjo, Samick Artist series in hårt cover, fodralet ngt slitet. Banjon in utmärkt condition
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Fender Stratocaster Japan Iron Maiden utgåva snr F038778, saknar bakplatta, in mjukt cover, Floyd Rose stall, Seymour Duncan mickar, SMALL lackskador
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Nylonsträngad Lugnås model Toledo, sprucket cover, scratched, in mjukt cover, damages
Pawnitems Misc Music
Gitarr, akustisk Levin modell W20ce med inbyggd stämmapparat, mindre lackskador.