Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 30 December 2008
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Certina New Art 14K in case 18K in bracelet, Manual, Date, Plastglas small repor in crystal Länkvikt approx 46g 19cm in case not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Omega De Ville 18K integrated bracelet imperfect, Manual, Bruttovikt 44,5g not fuktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Citizen Worldtime Chronograph, Sapphire crystal, Steel scratched bracelet Snr: 2N0437
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Casio Wave Ceptor, Chronograph, WR100m, Steel, Snr: 4723 WVQ-550
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex GMT-Master, Steel, Oysterbracelet, Date, Automat, trög bezel, äkthetsintyg from Bergstrands Ur, Snr:694767, Bracelet and Hand not orginal
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Levin, Acustic, Modellnr C12 Tillverkningsnr 203 with small damages and a damaged sträng in gigbag
Pawnitems Art
Candelabras, 2st åtta-armad in brännförgylldt bronze from France omkring year 1840 Värdeintyg from Lauritz
Ceased
Go to itemPawnitems Miscellaneous
Tallrikar, 12st djupa tallrikar Royal Copenhagen "musselmalet" second sortering Ø23,5cm
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Tallrikar, 12st Förrättstallrikar Royal Copenhagen "musselmalet" second sortering Ø22,5cm
Pawnitems Art
Candelabras, 2st Bronskandelabrar Empirstil, el-lyt approx 1860-70 68cm, rangliga, besiktigade