Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 18 November 2008
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Seiko The Great Blue,stål, quartz, sapphire crystal, 100m, 17,5cm, scratched baktill
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Jaques Lemans, steel, quartz, 100M, date, 18cm, spare länkdel, case
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Breitling Cockpit Lady, steel, quartz, sapphire crystal, date, Pilotbracelet, 17cm, Refnr A71356 Serienr 1110237, case and cert August 2008
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Breitling Montbrilliant 1903 Edition Speciale, steel, chronograph, self winding, mineralglass, date, leatherstrap, Refnr A35330 Serienr 702428, case and cert May 2005
Pawnitems Gold
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex Datejust in steel plastglas self winding with Jubileebracelet in steel 21cm referensnr. 16030 serienr. R661651
Pawnitems Gold
Men´s wristwatch, Rolex Submariner steel/gold sapphire crystal self winding 19cm Referensnr:16613 Serienr:P749261
Pawnitems Gold
Pocketwatch, Omega 2 boetter 18K with monogram engraved small bucklor/repor boettnr: 7595965