Loading...
About the auction
Online | |
Auction start | 2008-10-28 13:00 |
Viewing start | 2008-10-27 10:00 |
Pickup | Biblioteksgatan 5 |
Bid | Bid date | Time | Customer |
Auction no: 2 865
Item no: 476 762
Pawnitems
Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic guitar, Martin D-41 snr: 327096, detaljer in mother-of-pearl, repor and stötskador in lacquer, stämskruvar by märket Grover, in hårt cover
17 400 kr
Hammered to bidder: 80439 |
Currency |
Bids are legally binding and a provisional fee of up to 20 percent is added to the final amount together with a hammer fee of SEK 50.
For a complete listing of terms see our buyer's terms.