301 - 320 of 483
1...151617...25 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 15 May 2008

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold

1 charm, 18K. weight 2,7g

375 kr

Estimated: 475 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet (damaged), 18K. weight 28,5g

Passed

Estimated: 4 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Miscellaneous

1 Glasvas , sig Jan Erik Ritzman, Transjö,-88, height approx : 26cm

2 700 kr

Estimated: 3 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 teapot, 1 cream-jug, in silver & bone, London approx 1860, Hunt&Roskell late storr&Mortimer, (sprickor&skador)

2 500 kr

Estimated: 3 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 Mapp with 7 litografier, Picasso, utgåva 1000ex

2 000 kr

Estimated: 2 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 beaker, silverplated, (slitage)

25 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 coffee pot with trähandtag, 1 sugarbowl, 1 gräddsnipa, in silver, C G Hallberg 1956

Passed

Estimated: 4 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 powder-compact, in silver. weight 145,9g

300 kr

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 pendant clasp in silver. weight 4,3g

125 kr

Estimated: 50 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

2 Vaser in silver (engraved). weight 377,1g

600 kr

Estimated: 750 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 silverbowl on four feet K.A. Andersson (graverad undertill). weight 710g

3 200 kr

Estimated: 2 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 vase in silver, T Eldh, (graverad undertill), height ca: 15,5cm. weight 79,59g

Passed

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon in silver, year, 1819 (engraved). weight 68,2g

225 kr

Estimated: 225 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon in silver, year 1825, (engraved). weight 54,4g

200 kr

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon in silver (bucklig, graverad), year 1842. weight 40,2g

Passed

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon in silver, (engraved), year 1834. weight 38g

Passed

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon in silver, (graverad, bucklig). weight 54,4g

125 kr

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon in silver (engraved), year 1874. weight 62,6g

Passed

Estimated: 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon in silver, (graverad, slitage), year 1804. weight 40,79g

125 kr

Estimated: 150 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Silver

1 tablespoon in silver, 1700s, (bucklor, hallmarks finns). weight 42,9g

450 kr

Estimated: 375 kr

Go to item

About the auction