41 - 60 of 500
1234...25 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Thursday 13 September 2007

Hammered at

Pawnitems Gold

1 signet-ring with green stone, stl:20, 18K. weight 6,2g

Passed

Estimated: 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 signet-ring (scratched), stl:16 3/4, 18K. weight 4,7g

Passed

Estimated: 650 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring with red stone, stl:18 3/4, 18K. weight 8,1g

Passed

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 chain "curb", 50cm, 18K. weight 5,5g

600 kr

Estimated: 750 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 charm "lejon", 18K. weight 1,2g

150 kr

Estimated: 175 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring white gold with diamond approx 0,35ct (äldre slipning, nagg), stl:17, 18K. weight 1,8g

1 700 kr

Estimated: 1 500 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 chain "curb", 60cm, 18K. weight 8,19g

900 kr

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant "kors with Jesus", 18K. weight 1,5g

175 kr

Estimated: 225 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring with purple stone & diamonds approx 0,06ct (6st), stl:18 1/2, 18K. weight 3,2g

700 kr

Estimated: 800 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 charm white gold "heart" with green stone & diamonds approx 0,07ct (14st), 18K. weight 1g

650 kr

Estimated: 500 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace rg/ vg/gg, 38cm, 18K. weight 5,9g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace graduated Bismarck, 40cm, 18K. weight 11,2g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

3 pendants, 18K. weight 11,1g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet "curb", 19,5cm, 18K (små bucklor). weight 19,89g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant "heart" rg/vg, 18K. weight 4,3g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 pendant with white stone, 18K. weight 3,4g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 signet-ring with diamonds approx 0,15ct (4st), stl:17 1/4, 18K (ngt skev). weight 4,3g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring with diamonds approx 0,20ct (10st), stl:15, 18K. weight 5g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 necklace with diamonds approx 0,22ct, 43cm, 18K. weight 21,1g

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Gold

1 bracelet with diamonds approx 0,22ct, 19cm, 18K. weight 12,8g

Ceased

Go to item

About the auction