Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 14 November 2006
Pawnitems Misc Music
Mikrofon, Trådlös Samson UHF Series One UH1 mic, UR1 mottagare with adapter & manual
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic Landola J-8012 Finland 12-strängad (för vänsterhänt), Jumbo kropp, Schaller mekanik, in cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, acustic stålsträngad Yamaha APX-3 with mic/eq (Yamaha AMF), lackspricka cover, case
Pawnitems Camera
Camera, Minolta XG-1 with obj Minolta MD 50mm 1:2, Makinon MC 80-200mm 1:4,5, Flash Hitacon auto 2800Si, bag
Pawnitems Miscellaneous
Porcelain, Urna with cover on dish, något krackelerad, crack in cover, height approx 19cm
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Ibanez Roadstar II serial, sunburst, bältesrepor, lackskada, in cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Stärkare, förförstärkare Digidesign 001 preamp nrLT34967, 1 Ljudkort, 1 Instr bok, 1 CD