181 - 193 of 193
1...8910 Go to
Order

Closed | Pawn – Saturday 12 June 2004

Hammered at

Pawnitems Thick Gold

1 chain, 2 rings 18-21k. weight 13,5g

Passed

Estimated: 1 350 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold with genuine st

1 necklace 18K 48 cm. figaro. weight 19,5g

1 100 kr

Estimated: 1 550 kr

Go to item

1 charm 18K. weight 3,5g

325 kr

Estimated: 300 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

3 goldcoin 30gr. weight 30g

2 400 kr

Estimated: 3 000 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 Herrarmbandsur Omega Seamaster

700 kr

Estimated: 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 wristwatch 14K without band 1 ladie´s wristwatch

225 kr

Estimated: 250 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Art

1 lithograph Vasarely

1 300 kr

Estimated: 1 200 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Watches

1 Herrarmbandsur 18K Tissot

Ceased

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Watches

1 Herrarmbandsur Raymond Weil

Ceased

Go to item

Pawnitems Gold

1 ring with garnets. weight 4g

700 kr

Estimated: 400 kr

Go to item

Pawnitems Watches

1 Herrarmbandsur Rolex Submarin G/S with sert in case

Passed

Estimated: 38 000 kr

Go to item
Withdrawn

Pawnitems Watches

1 ladie´s wristwatch 18K with guldband Rolex Oyster with dia ind.

Ceased

Go to item

Jewellery Ring

RING, 18K gold, weight 10,3 g size 19 1/4 mm

650 kr

Estimated: 900 kr

Go to item

About the auction