Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 5 April 2022
Electronics Computers
Laptop Dell Precision 7710, Intel core i7-6920HQ, 237GB, 16GB Frame, Windows 10 pro, återställd (Sefina kod:0000), charger
Electronics Phones
Mobile phone, Samsung Galaxy S20 5G, SM-G981B, snr. RFCN400RF9D, IMEI: 354397113996898, scratch glass, cover DDU, adaptor, i case.
Art Miscellaneous
Oidentifierad artist, lithograph ritteknik 188/200, "October", signed, 1971, i frame 40x56cm
Art Paintings
Edward Meyer Ryff, oil on panel, höstmotiv, signed Ed. Ryff, 40,5x48,5cm, i frame 48,5x56cm
Art Miscellaneous
Oidentifierad artist, etching 118/125, abstraktmotiv, signed,1964, damage from damp passepartout, i frame 59x66,5cm
Electronics Phones
Mobile phone, Apple, Iphone Xs MAXIMUM, rose, 64GB, model: MT522QN/A, snr. FFMXMBW7KPH3, IMEI: 357291096498815, glasskydd notch, återställd, skal, charher cord.