Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 10 April 2018
Hammered at
Electronics Music
Loudspeaker Marshall, model: Stockwell, black, portable, bluetooth, H:14cm, L:26cm, B:4cm, batteridrift, stömsladd, with flip-cover cover
Silverware Miscellaneous
CANDLESTICKS, one pair, design Eric Löfman, silver, octagonal handle, beading, MGAB Uppsala 1977, height 16,5cm, S830, 374g, filled bottom, ytrepor.
Silverware Cutlery
FLATWARE, Rosenholm, table spoons 2 items in silver, engraved, S830 82,4g 182mm, kontrollstämplar
Silverware Cutlery
FLATWARE, different modeller, S830 brv 74,6g, 1 items uppläggningsked 205mm, 1 items cake knife 182mm engraved small dents/scratches, fyllt handle