Closed | Pawn – Tuesday 31 March 2009
Pawnitems Watches
Ladie´s wristwatch, Seiko quartz steel repor on crystal and backcase with bracelet in steel 17cm
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Omega Seamaster Professional chronograph snr: 78096886 automat with bracelet in steel 18cm not funktionsgaranti
Pawnitems Watches
Men´s wristwatch, Raymond Weil Chronograph quartz steel 15 cm ref 8000 W1 snr:B103627
Pawnitems Misc Music
Guitar, Acustic Guitar Epiphone 6830E snr120065 Made in Japan SMALL lackskador on kroppen in hårtfodral
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Strat Squier by Fender made in China bakplatta missing hårt imperfect cover snr CY07095277
Pawnitems Misc Music
Elbas, Epiphone by Gibson made in Korea snr U97120765 SMALL stötskada on kroppen in hårt cover
Pawnitems Misc Music
Electric guitar, Honer Professional L90 Gold Top with Bigsby svajarm SMALL lackskador mjukt cover
Pawnitems Electronics
GPS, Packard Bell Compasseo 500 snr: 101842364247 with strömkabel (not funktionsgaranti)